Do startu závodu zbývá

Organizátor

Startovní listina

FIRST 35

1 SPG EXTREME SAILING TEAM

Loď LIBRA (FIRST 35)
Město: Praha
Kapitán: Pavel Sehnal
1  Michael Maier
2  Nicole Mertinová
3  Karel Kuthan
4  František Němec
5  Martin Doležel
6  Martin Žáček

2 HYVECO

Loď SCORPIO (FIRST 35)
Město: Brno
Kapitán: Martin Pospíšil
1  Tomáš Hlavsa
2  Tomaš Karas
3  Jan Hykrda
4  Jakub Hykrda
5  Petr Sokol

3 TJ LODNÍ SPORTY BRNO

Loď PSYCHE (FIRST 35)
Město: Brno
Kapitán: Josef Pavlovský
1  Fedor Kubeš
2  Ladislav Všetečka
3  Jan Daněk
4  Miroslav Fanta
5  Jindřich Knetig
6  Pavel Otevřel

4 HOHE TEAM

Loď ARIES (FIRST 35)
Město: Brno
Kapitán: Jan Chlup
1  Tomáš Vizner
2  Viktor Teplý
3  Tomáš Kafka
4  Zdeněk Chlup
5  Ivo Sláma
6  Eduard Sláma

5 RODOP

Loď LEO (FIRST 35)
Město: Praha
Kapitán: Martin Kulík
1  Martin Miler
2  Martin Buček
3  Martin Švihlík
4  Lukáš Neumann
5  Tomáš Musil
6  František Švík

6 GIULIA SAILING

Loď RHEA (FIRST 35)
Město: Zbraslav
Kapitán: Jan Johan Hirnšal
1  Tomáš Zima
2  Jan Dvořák
3  Josef Neuwirt
4  Rostislav Mareček
5  Pavel Hirnšal
6  Pavel Skála
7  Tomáš Vaidiš

7 AZ FLEX TEAM

Loď KALYPSO (FIRST 35)
Město: Jesenice
Kapitán: Petr Holý
1  Petr Noščák
2  Jiří Schulz
3  Jan Porkert
4  Miloš Nováček
5  Jan Holý

8 MORGAN SAILING TEAM

Loď SELENE (FIRST 35)
Město: Praha
Kapitán: Karel Taschner
1  Tomáš Vika
2  Ondřej Bobek
3  Jiří Šikner
4  Ondřej Janouch
5  Milan Krajčovič
6  Pavel Winkler
7  Jan Zeman

9 YC ROLLING BOTTLES

Loď OPS (FIRST 35)
Město: Bochoř
Kapitán: Filip Šejba
1  Vlastimil Lasztowka
2  Ivan Běhunčík
3  Boris Ryšavý
4  Marek Krystek
5  Filip Sedlář
6  Jan Šáňa
7  Miroslav Baran

10 OMNIPLAST LADIES

Loď TAURUS (FIRST 35)
Město: Brno
Kapitán: Svatava Jakešová
1  Kateřina Chlupová
2  Ludmila Nováková
3  Martina Kupská
4  Kateřina Mátlová
5  Jitka Bidlová
6  Anna Synková

11 AUTOLAKY Hrubý

Loď JUVENTUS (FIRST 35)
Město: Praha
Kapitán: Tomáš Krejza
1  David Styblo
2  Michal Daněk
3  Martin Rozsypal
4  Karel Hrubý
5  Marek Směšný
6  Miloslav Soukal

12 SEBRANKA

Loď SAGGITARIUS (FIRST 35)
Město: Praha
Kapitán: Martin Pavlíček
1  Michal Sova
2  Karel Vidman
3  Lukáš Müller
4  Michal Kovač

13 PAVOUK TÝM

Loď NIKE (FIRST 35)
Město: Neratovice
Kapitán: Jan Štrunc
1  Libor Procházka
2  Petr Spousta
3  Jan Štrunc ml.
4  Jaromír Cígler
5  Vladimír Lambl

14 REDSIDE SAILING TEAM

Loď LETE (FIRST 35)
Město: Brno
Kapitán: Pavel Bělehrad
1  Jakub Hrabálek
2  Jaromír Hepner
3  Karel Hána
4  Ondřej Buzek
5  Martin Bačík
6  Václav Nevřiva

15 SDJ ORANGE YACHT

Loď MINERVA (FIRST 35)
Město: Mladá Boleslav
Kapitán: David Koubovský
1  Adam Rašovský
2  Ladislav Vágner
3  Antonín Brych
4  Filip Rada
5  Martin Ďurik

16 SHARKONADO

Loď CAPRICORN (FIRST 35)
Město: Brno
Kapitán: Dan Audy
1  Michal Spurný
2  Lukáš Randa
3  Karel Kaňák
4  Daniel Kašpar
5  Michal Mervart
6  Viktor Hába

17 DRAGONFLY & ESTETIKDENT

Loď VIRGO (FIRST 35)
Město: Rudolfov
Kapitán: Jan Čutka
1  Václav Chmel
2  Miroslav Vurm
3  Pavel Musil
4  Radek Vácha
5  Lukáš Řepa
6  Jan Špeil

18 HAAS+SOHN Sailing Team

Loď GEMINI (FIRST 35)
Město: Rumburk
Kapitán: Václav Cintl
1  Josef Babický
2  Roman Babický
3  Alan Lorenz
4  David Fetterle
5  Jiří Fetterle

19 CZECH SAILING FOFR TEAM

Loď AQUARIUS (FIRST 35)
Město: Vysoké Mýto
Kapitán: Martin Drábek
1  Michal Steiner
2  Jiří Steiner
3  Jan Havel
4  Jan Smutek
5  Ivo Táborský
6  Jan Tomek

ELAN 350

21 TWINKY HOLKY

Loď TANGO (ELAN 350)
Město: Brno
Kapitán: Renata Marečková
1  Pavla Šmídová
2  Alexandra Pavlovská
3  Jana Bezušková
4  Kateřina Fantová
5  Eva Diakovová
6  Markéta Kozelská

22 CLEVERLANCE

Loď OSCAR (ELAN 350)
Město: Hnátnice
Kapitán: Vít Červinka
1  Jan Kittler
2  Zdeněk Třeček
3  Michal Konupčík
4  Čeněk Třeček
5  Lukáš Dadák
6  Jakub Dadák

23 GEN SEDLČANY

Loď NOVEMBER (ELAN 350)
Město: Sedlčany
Kapitán: Vlastimil Faktor
1  Miloš Homolka
2  Miroslav Novák
3  Jan Matějka
4  Pavel Nechvíle

24 INDIOS

Loď SIERRA (ELAN 350)
Město: Praha
Kapitán: Zdeněk Hurych
1  Jan Scháněl
2  Ludvík Král
3  Josef Šírek
4  Michal Horký
5  Robin Renelt
6  Peter Loja

25 ART 247

Loď QUEBEC (ELAN 350)
Město: Přerov
Kapitán: Aleš Řihošek
1  Ivo Holý
2  Markéta Schwarzová
3  Magdaléna Horánska
4  Radim Tomášek
5  Lukáš Vodáček
6  Tomáš Syrový

26 STAR TEAM

Loď YANKEE (ELAN 350)
Město: Brno
Kapitán: Libor Laichman
1  Štěpán Svoboda
2  Martin Hvězda
3  Tomáš Balažič
4  Václav Svoboda
5  Albert Fikáček
6  Martin Strachota

27 BYS

Loď PAPA (ELAN 350)
Město: Praha
Kapitán: Rudolf Koláčný
1  Jiří Tonar
2  Jan Vokoun
3  Radek Nigrin
4  David Černý
5  Tomáš Vohryzka
6  Jiří Fořt
7  Pavel Oleníček

28 STODOLA HOUSE

Loď ROMEO (ELAN 350)
Město: Praha
Kapitán: Jan Mareš
1  David Salomon
2  Ivan Oliva
3  Igor Salomon
4  Tomáš Kučera
5  Marcela Vobořilová

29 YACHT CLUB PRAHA RACING TEAM

Loď VICTOR (ELAN 350)
Město: Praha
Kapitán: Matěj Novák
1  Marek Šmídl
2  Martin Štěpánek
3  Jan Skřivánek
4  Matyáš Olmr
5  Igor Vavrda

30 ART4PROMOTION SLIM SAILING

Loď WHISKEY (ELAN 350)
Město: Štěpánovice
Kapitán: Stanislav Jelínek
1  Ondřej Vachel
2  Petr Krauz
3  Vojtěch Borovka
4  Ladislav Kocour
5  Martin Kopecký